Subscribe Profiles Handbook Register
Merchandise
News About Schedule Scores

SCPA is an all volunteer nonprofit public benefit corporation and is not organized for the private gain of any person. It is organized under the California Nonprofit Public Benefit Corporation Law for public purposes. The specific purpose of this corporation is to promote the growth of the percussive arts through competition, performance and educational activities and to encourage goodwill, good sportsmanship and camaraderie through such activities.

  • No membership fees
  • No evaluation shows
  • WGI format
  • World class judges from around the country
  • Cloud-based system for judge commentary
  • No scheduling conflicts with SoCal WGI Regionals or WGI Championships

Our Handbook: A helpful reference and a must-read for all directors, instructors, and performers.

Each year SCPA awards $4,000 in scholarships to four talented young performers/composers within the SCPA community to help offset some of the expense of pursuing their dreams. Since 2018 SCPA has partnered with the Arcadia Music and Arts Symposium on the Composition Scholarship program to also provide matching music production packages and professional outreach opportunities for scholarship recipients.

Interested participants can view full details at our Composition Scholarship page, and specific category details at the links below.

To submit your work and scholarship application, please visit our composition scholarship submission form.

Board of Directors
Emily Barclay - ebarclay@scpa.live
Mike Jackson - mjackson@scpa.live
Ken McGrath - kmcgrath@scpa.live
Diana Petersen - dpetersen@scpa.live
Caleb Rothe - crothe@scpa.live
Kevin Shah - kshah@scpa.live
Larney Staton - lstaton@scpa.live
Jim Wunderlich - jwunderlich@scpa.live

Operations Manager
Kelly Rothe - krothe@scpa.live

Mailing Address
Southern California Percussion Alliance
1030 N. Mountain Avenue, Suite 338
Ontario, CA 91762

Founding Members (circa 1997)
Luis Echeverria
Pete Ellison
Ike Jackson
Mike Jackson
Caleb Rothe
Mark Stone
Jim Wunderlich

Aliso Niguel HS,Alvarado IS,Arcadia HS (PSA),Arcadia HS (PSO),Arcadia HS (PSW),Arroyo HS,Ayala HS (PSCW),Ayala HS (PSW),Balboa MS,Baldwin Park HS,Beckman HS,Bellflower HS,Bonita HS,Bonita Vista HS,Broken City,Buena HS,Buena Park MS,Camarillo HS,Canyon Hills JHS,Canyon HS (AH),Canyon HS (CC),Canyon Springs HS,Carlsbad HS,Catalyst Percussion,Cathedral City HS,Centennial HS,Cerritos HS,Cesar E. Chavez HS,Chaffey HS (PSCA),Chaffey HS (PSA),Chaffey HS (PSCO),Chaparral HS,Chino Hills HS,Chino HS,Citrus Hill HS,Clovis HS,Colony HS,Cornerstone Percussion,Crescenta Valley HS,Cypress HS,Damien HS,Dana Hills HS,Dark Sky,Del Norte HS,Del Norte HS (PSCA),Desert Mirage HS,Diamond Bar HS,Diamond Bar HS (PSA),Don Lugo HS,Dorothy McElhinney MS,Eastlake HS,ECR Independent,Edison HS,El Camino HS,El Dorado HS,El Segundo HS,El Toro HS,Elan Percussion,Eleanor Roosevelt Percussion Ensemble,Escondido HS,Esperanza HS,Etiwanda HS ,Etiwanda HS (PSCA),Fontana HS,Fountain Valley HS,Fountain Valley HS (PSCO),Gahr HS,Glen A. Wilson HS,Glendora HS,Gold Indoor Percussion,Golden Valley HS,Granada Hills CHS,Great Oak HS (PSA),Great Oak HS (PSO),Grover Cleveland CHS,Hesperia HS,High Desert Independent,Hoover HS,Huntington Beach High School,Impulse Indoor Percussion,Incognito,Instinct,Jurupa Valley HS,Katella HS,La Cañada HS,La Canada HS (PSCA),La Habra HS,La Mirada HS,La Quinta HS (W) ,Laguna Beach HS,Laguna Hills HS,Lakewood HS,Los Alamitos HS,Meraki,Merced HS,Millikan HS,Mira Costa HS,Mission Hills HS,Mission Viejo HS,Monrovia HS,Moorpark HS,Mt. Carmel HS,Murrieta Valley HS,Nobel MS,Nogales HS,Notre Dame HS,Oak Park HS ,Olympian HS,Ontario HS,Orange HS,Orange Vista HS,Pace Percussion Ensemble,Pacifica HS,Palisades CHS,Palm Desert HS,Paloma Valley HS,Palos Verdes HS,Park Sand Archer,Pasadena City College,Patrick Henry HS,Patriot HS,POW Percussion,Pulse Percussion,Ramona HS,Ramona HS (PSCA),Rancho Alamitos HS,Rancho Bernardo HS,Rancho Cucamonga HS,Rancho Cucamonga HS (PSCO),Rancho Starbuck IS,Rancho Verde HS,RCC,Redlands East Valley HS,Redlands HS,Redondo Union HS,Redondo Union HS (PSCO),Redwood MS,Rialto HS,Rio Mesa HS,Rio Norte JHS,Riverside Poly HS,Rosemead HS,Rosemont MS,Ross MS,Rowland HS (PSCW),Rowland HS (PSW),Royal HS,Ruth Musser MS,Saddleback HS,San Clemente HS,San Dimas HS,San Elijo MS,San Gorgonio HS,San Marcos HS (SB),San Marino HS,Santa Ana HS,Santa Barbara HS,Santa Fe HS,Santa Margarita HS,Santa Monica HS,Santa Paula HS,Santee HS,Santiago HS,Savanna HS,Schurr HS,Serrano HS,Shadow Hills HS,Sierra Vista HS,Sierra Vista HS (PSCO),Sierra Vista JHS,Silverado HS,Simi Valley HS,Solano MS,South Hills HS,South Pasadena HS,South Torrance HS,St. Genevieve ES,St. Genevieve HS,St. Genevieve Parish Schools,St. John Bosco HS,Sultana HS,Summit HS,Sunny Hills HS,Sunny Hills HS (PSCO),Sunnyside HS,Sussman MS,Temecula Valley HS,Temescal Canyon HS,Temple City HS,Tesoro HS,Test,Thousand Oaks HS,Thousand Oaks HS (PSCO),Toro Canyon MS,Torrance HS,Townsend JHS,Trabuco Hills HS,Troy HS,Tulare Western HS,Tustin HS,University City HS,Upland HS,Vail Ranch MS,Valencia HS (P),Valencia HS (P) (PSCO),Valencia HS (V),Valhalla HS,Valley View HS,Vegas Vanguard,Vessel Indoor Percussion,Vista HS,Vista Murrieta HS,Walnut HS,Walnut HS (PSCA),Warm Springs MS,Warren HS,Warren HS (PSCW),West Covina HS,West Covina HS (PSCO),West HS (T),West Ranch HS (PSCW),West Ranch HS (PSW),West Valley HS,Western HS,Westlake HS,Westminster HS,Westview HS,Whittier HS,William S. Hart HS,Woodbridge HS,Woodcrest JHS,Woodrow Wilson HS,Workman HS ,Yorba Linda HS,Alex Gray,Allan Kristensen,Andrew Markworth,Austin Greene,Benja Russell,Blair Kuhn,Bobby Jones,Bret Mascaro,Bret Kuhn,Bret Cappelluti,Brian Mason,Brian Peter,Bryan Scheidecker,Chad Heiny,Charles Craig,Chris Hestin,Christopher Rutt,Connor Kobayashi,Dan Bryan,Dan Schack,Dave Carbone,Dave McCarthy,Dave Marvin,Ed Argenziano,Frank Miller,Giff Howarth,Glen Crosby,Glenn Fugett,Greg Hamilton,Greg Guffey,Hawk Yao,Ian Hale,Jason Harvey,Jay Webb,Jay McArthur,Jay Kennedy,Jeff Gentry,Jeff Ausdemore,Jeremy Hunt,Jim Dwyer,Jim Shade,JJ Pipitone,Joe Allison,John Phillips,John Howell,Jon Merritt,Jonathan Duke,Julie Davila,Ken Giese,Kent Baker,Kevin Bell,Kim Kuhn,Lee Beddis,Lindsey Schueller,Lozell Henderson,Mark Thurston,Mark Metz,Mark Waymire,Marty Griffin,Matt Savage,Matt Stevens,Matt Jordan,Michael McIntosh,Michael Gaines,Mike Holguin,Mike Leitzke,Mike Davis,Nate Cisneros,Nick Medeiros,Noah Bellamy,Nola Jones,Omar Carmenates,Pat Butler,Paul Auster,Peter Furnari,Peter Gomez,Ralph Hardimon,Ray Ulibarri,Rich Hammond,Richard Hinshaw,Rick Rodriguez,Ron Hardin,Ryan Kilgore,Scott Johnson,Scott Koter,Shane Gwaltney,Sly Sybilski,Steve Yates,Steve Collins,Steve Calhoun,Terry Sanders,Tim Fairbanks,Tim Jackson,Timothy Tilley,Tom Rarick,Tom Reimer,Tony Lymon,Travis Peterman,Tyler Orbison




Subscribe to our Newsletter

twitter        facebook        instagram


2023 Registration

2 months ago

SCPA is pleased to announce that registration for the 2023 season will begin on Monday, October 3rd, 2022.

Registration will launch in phases, with an exclusive initial window for each class:

During these exclusive windows, ensembles are able to register for a maximum of three regular season shows and Championships.

At 3:00 P.M. registration will be open for all classes. Performance order will be determined by registration date. The SCPA event calendar for 2023 is now live on the Schedule page.




Emily Barclay & Diana Petersen Join SCPA Board

4 months ago

SCPA is pleased to announce the election of Diana Petersen and Emily Barclay to the SCPA Board of Directors.

Emily Barclay is a music educator and an avid supporter of the marching arts. She currently serves as the General Music Teacher at KIPP Raíces Academy in East Los Angeles, is a National Board Certified Teacher, and is a graduate of Butler University (Indianapolis, IN). Past musical experiences include marching with Phantom Regiment Drum and Bugle Corps as well as serving on the instructional staff for The Academy and Blue Knights. Additionally, Emily has served as a member of the Board of Directors for Phantom Regiment since 2015.

Diana Petersen is a Southern California native and currently serves as the Director of Administration at Red Pointe Roofing. She is a past member of the front ensemble at Pacific Crest Drum and Bugle Corps, joined their Board of Directors in 2013, and currently serves as Pacific Crest’s Board President. She has also been a part of the Pulse Percussion Administrative Team since 2018. Diana is a graduate of the NRCA/Kellogg School of Management at Northwestern University Future Executive Institute program and earned her BA in Music from California State University, Long Beach. She holds professional certifications in human resources management, laws, and ethics.

“We’re incredibly excited to have Diana and Emily join our Board of Directors; each brings with them a wealth of varied and diverse experiences and a passion for serving our percussion community,” said Caleb Rothe, SCPA President. When asked about her election, Diana shared, “I am excited to join the SCPA Board and to have the opportunity to give back to the Southern California percussion community.” Equally excited about joining the Board, Emily shared, “I am honored to be joining the SCPA Board, and look forward to serving the percussion community in Southern California in new ways! I am grateful for the opportunity to contribute to the growth of the percussive arts locally, and hope to bring a new perspective and unique skill set to the Board.”




SCPA Summit for 2023

7 months ago

SCPA's annual Summit will take place on Sunday, June 5, 2022, in Ontario, CA.

Please RSVP for the Summit

If you are the primary representative for your ensemble, please RSVP right away. Only those that RSVP and attend the Summit will be eligible for a director badge. Walk-ups are welcome to attend, but will not be eligible for a badge. Primary representatives will need to show a photo ID at Summit check-in and for badge pick-up at your ensemble's first event in 2023.

Each attendee may represent only one ensemble, and each ensemble may have a single primary representative. We ask that primary representatives register by Friday, May 27th so we can plan for the appropriate number of attendees.

We'll see you there!

Sunday, June 5, 2022
1 P.M. - 5 P.M.

Embassy Suites Ontario Airport
3663 E Guasti Rd
Ontario, CA 91761
(909) 605-0281




Update on Indoor Mega-Events

8 months ago

Effective April 1st, California will be ending the entry requirements for indoor mega-events. Toyota Arena has confirmed with us that their policies will be adjusting to match the new guidance from the state starting this Friday.

Therefore, proof of vaccination or a negative COVID test will no longer be required for performers, instructors, and spectators at SCPA Championship Finals at Toyota Arena.

Masks will still be strongly recommended for all in attendance.




New Face Covering Protocols

8 months ago

The California Department of Public Health has announced that after March 11th, masks on K-12 campuses will no longer be required and will instead be strongly recommended. All of the campuses hosting SCPA events after that date will be aligning with the updated guidance, strongly recommending but not requiring the use of face coverings.

Therefore, beginning with our event on March 12th at Colony HS, performers, spectators, judges, and instructors will no longer be required to wear face coverings in indoor spaces and can instead make their own decision to continue to wear a face covering or not while at SCPA events.




Schedule

Future Championship Dates

Future Championship Dates

2023

TBA

Effect-Music

Tony Lymon

Effect-Visual

John Howell


02/11/23 Sat

La Quinta HS (Westminster)

Effect-Music

Dan Bryan

Effect-Visual

Matt Stevens

Visual

Kim Kuhn


Effect-Music

Bret Kuhn

Effect-Visual

Jonathan Duke


Effect-Music

Terry Sanders

Effect-Visual

Lindsey Schueller


Effect-Music

Terry Sanders

Effect-Visual

Lindsey Schueller


Effect-Music

Rich Hammond

Effect-Visual

Jim Shade


Effect-Music

Rich Hammond

Effect-Visual

Jim Shade


Effect-Music

Chad Heiny

Effect-Visual

Bobby Jones


Effect-Music

Chad Heiny

Effect-Visual

Bobby Jones


04/01/23 Sat

Championship Prelims @ Felix Event Center
PSA•PSCA


04/02/23 Sun

Championship Prelims @ Felix Event Center
PSO•PSCO•PSCW•PSW


04/08/23 Sat

Championship Semis / Prelims / PSJ Finals @ Felix Event Center
PSA•PIA•PIO•PIW•PSJ

Effect-Music

Matt Jordan

Effect-Visual

Blair Kuhn


Total: 0 | Waitlist: 0


Scores

Hall of Champions

Hall of Champions

Scholastic Junior

2022 – Dorothy McElhinney MS

2019 – Dorothy McElhinney MS

2018 – Dorothy McElhinney MS

2017 – Canyon Hills JHS

2016 – Dorothy McElhinney MS

2015 – Canyon Hills JHS

2014 – Canyon Hills JHS

2013 – Canyon Hills JHS

2012 – St. Genevieve ES

2011 – Alvarado IS

2010 – Townsend JHS

2009 – Canyon Hills JHS

2008 – El Roble IS

2007 – El Roble IS

2006 – Canyon Hills JHS

2005 – Alvarado IS

2004 – Canyon Hills JHS

2003 – Canyon Hills JHS

2002 – Alvarado IS

2001 – Canyon Hills JHS

Scholastic A

Arroyo HS  2022

Buena HS – 2019

South Hills HS  2018

Chino HS  2017

Aliso Niguel HS  2016

Chaffey HS  2015

Mission Viejo HS  2014

Trabuco Hills HS  2013

Etiwanda HS  2012

Canyon HS (OC)  2011

Trabuco Hills HS  2010

South Hills HS  2009

South Hills HS  2008

South Hills HS  2007

Los Alamitos HS  2006

Loara HS  2005

Loara HS  2004

Loara HS  2003

Loara HS  2002

Buena HS  2001

Scholastic Concert A 

2022 – St. Genevieve Parish Schools

2019 – St. Genevieve Parish Schools

2018 – Etiwanda HS

2017 – Etiwanda HS

2016 – Etiwanda HS

2015 – South Hills HS

Independent A

Cornerstone Percussion  2022

Vegas Vanguard  2019

Watchmen Percussion  2018

Pasadena City College  2017

Pasadena City College  2016

Pasadena City College  2015

Cornerstone Percussion  2014

Cornerstone Percussion  2013

Cornerstone Percussion  2012

Riverside Independent  2010

Vegas Vanguard  2009

Full Force Percussion  2008

Tulare Western  2007

Vegas Vanguard  2006

Scholastic Open

2022 – Great Oak HS 

2019 – Los Alamitos HS

2018 – La Quinta HS (W)

2017 – Vista Murrieta HS

2016 – Etiwanda HS

2015 – Los Alamitos HS

2014 – Fountain Valley HS

2013 – Arcadia HS

2012 – South Hills HS

2011 – Pacifica HS

2010 – South Hills HS

2009 – Pacifica HS

2008 – Pacifica HS

2007 – Pacifica HS

2006 – Pacifica HS

2005 – Pacifica HS

2004 – Cerritos HS

2003 – Pacifica HS

2002 – Ayala HS

2001 – Ayala HS

Independent Open

Gold Indoor Percussion  2022

Élan Percussion  2019

Odyssey Indoor Percussion  2018

OCI  2017

OCI  2016

Élan Percussion  2015

Élan Percussion  2014

OCI  2013

OCI  2012

Pulse Percussion Open  2011

Alternative Percussion  2010

SDSU  2009

Valley Independent  2008

Valley Independent  2007

Gold Percussion  2006

Valley Independent  2005

Scholastic Concert Open

2022 – Notre Dame HS

2019 – Notre Dame HS

2018 – La Quinta HS (W)

2017 – Canyon HS (OC)

2016 – Canyon HS (OC)

2015 – Canyon HS (OC)

2014 – Canyon HS (OC)

2013 – Diamond Bar HS

2012 – Diamond Bar HS

2011 – Valencia HS

2010 – Notre Dame HS

2009 – James A. Garfield HS

2008 – James A. Garfield HS

2007 – Cerritos HS

2006 – Warren HS

2005 – Woodbridge HS

2004 – Mission Viejo HS

2003 – Ayala HS

2002 – Buena HS

2001 – Santa Margarita HS 

Scholastic Concert World

West Ranch HS  2022

Woodbridge HS  2019

Ayala HS  2018

Woodbridge HS  2017

Woodbridge HS  2016

Ayala HS  2015

Woodbridge HS  2014

Ayala HS  2013

Woodbridge HS  2012

Woodbridge HS  2011

Woodbridge HS  2010

Woodbridge HS  2009

Woodbridge HS  2008

Claremont HS  2007

Woodbridge HS  2006

Mission Viejo HS  2005

Scholastic World

2022 – Chino Hills HS

2019 – Chino Hills HS

2018 – Chino Hills HS

2017 – Chino Hills HS

2016 – Chino Hills HS

2015 – Ayala HS

2014 – Chino Hills HS

2013 – Chino Hills HS

2012 – Chino Hills HS

2011 – Arcadia HS

2010 – Chino Hills HS

2009 – Ayala HS

2008 – Mission Viejo HS

2007 – Mission Viejo HS

2006 – Mission Viejo HS

2005 – Mission Viejo HS

2004 – Mission Viejo HS

2003 – Mission Viejo HS

2002 – Mission Viejo HS

2001 – Mission Viejo HS

Independent World

 Pulse Percussion – 2022

Broken City  2019

RCC  2018

Broken City  2017

RCC  2016

RCC  2015

Pulse Percussion  2014

RCC  2013

RCC  2012

RCC  2011

Pulse Percussion  2010

RCC  2009

RCC  2008

RCC  2007

RCC  2006

RCC  2005

RCC  2004

Black Knights  2003

RCC  2002

RCC  2001

NOTE:

1997-2000, 2020-2021:

No Champions were declared

Login


Manage Account Logout

* Only registered ensembles will display in ensemble list

Aliso Niguel HS,Alvarado IS,Arcadia HS (PSA),Arcadia HS (PSO),Arcadia HS (PSW),Arroyo HS,Ayala HS (PSCW),Ayala HS (PSW),Balboa MS,Baldwin Park HS,Beckman HS,Bellflower HS,Bonita HS,Bonita Vista HS,Broken City,Buena HS,Buena Park MS,Camarillo HS,Canyon Hills JHS,Canyon HS (AH),Canyon HS (CC),Canyon Springs HS,Carlsbad HS,Catalyst Percussion,Cathedral City HS,Centennial HS,Cerritos HS,Cesar E. Chavez HS,Chaffey HS (PSCA),Chaffey HS (PSA),Chaffey HS (PSCO),Chaparral HS,Chino Hills HS,Chino HS,Citrus Hill HS,Clovis HS,Colony HS,Cornerstone Percussion,Crescenta Valley HS,Cypress HS,Damien HS,Dana Hills HS,Dark Sky,Del Norte HS,Del Norte HS (PSCA),Desert Mirage HS,Diamond Bar HS,Diamond Bar HS (PSA),Don Lugo HS,Dorothy McElhinney MS,Eastlake HS,ECR Independent,Edison HS,El Camino HS,El Dorado HS,El Segundo HS,El Toro HS,Elan Percussion,Eleanor Roosevelt Percussion Ensemble,Escondido HS,Esperanza HS,Etiwanda HS ,Etiwanda HS (PSCA),Fontana HS,Fountain Valley HS,Fountain Valley HS (PSCO),Gahr HS,Glen A. Wilson HS,Glendora HS,Gold Indoor Percussion,Golden Valley HS,Granada Hills CHS,Great Oak HS (PSA),Great Oak HS (PSO),Grover Cleveland CHS,Hesperia HS,High Desert Independent,Hoover HS,Huntington Beach High School,Impulse Indoor Percussion,Incognito,Instinct,Jurupa Valley HS,Katella HS,La Cañada HS,La Canada HS (PSCA),La Habra HS,La Mirada HS,La Quinta HS (W) ,Laguna Beach HS,Laguna Hills HS,Lakewood HS,Los Alamitos HS,Meraki,Merced HS,Millikan HS,Mira Costa HS,Mission Hills HS,Mission Viejo HS,Monrovia HS,Moorpark HS,Mt. Carmel HS,Murrieta Valley HS,Nobel MS,Nogales HS,Notre Dame HS,Oak Park HS ,Olympian HS,Ontario HS,Orange HS,Orange Vista HS,Pace Percussion Ensemble,Pacifica HS,Palisades CHS,Palm Desert HS,Paloma Valley HS,Palos Verdes HS,Park Sand Archer,Pasadena City College,Patrick Henry HS,Patriot HS,POW Percussion,Pulse Percussion,Ramona HS,Ramona HS (PSCA),Rancho Alamitos HS,Rancho Bernardo HS,Rancho Cucamonga HS,Rancho Cucamonga HS (PSCO),Rancho Starbuck IS,Rancho Verde HS,RCC,Redlands East Valley HS,Redlands HS,Redondo Union HS,Redondo Union HS (PSCO),Redwood MS,Rialto HS,Rio Mesa HS,Rio Norte JHS,Riverside Poly HS,Rosemead HS,Rosemont MS,Ross MS,Rowland HS (PSCW),Rowland HS (PSW),Royal HS,Ruth Musser MS,Saddleback HS,San Clemente HS,San Dimas HS,San Elijo MS,San Gorgonio HS,San Marcos HS (SB),San Marino HS,Santa Ana HS,Santa Barbara HS,Santa Fe HS,Santa Margarita HS,Santa Monica HS,Santa Paula HS,Santee HS,Santiago HS,Savanna HS,Schurr HS,Serrano HS,Shadow Hills HS,Sierra Vista HS,Sierra Vista HS (PSCO),Sierra Vista JHS,Silverado HS,Simi Valley HS,Solano MS,South Hills HS,South Pasadena HS,South Torrance HS,St. Genevieve ES,St. Genevieve HS,St. Genevieve Parish Schools,St. John Bosco HS,Sultana HS,Summit HS,Sunny Hills HS,Sunny Hills HS (PSCO),Sunnyside HS,Sussman MS,Temecula Valley HS,Temescal Canyon HS,Temple City HS,Tesoro HS,Test,Thousand Oaks HS,Thousand Oaks HS (PSCO),Toro Canyon MS,Torrance HS,Townsend JHS,Trabuco Hills HS,Troy HS,Tulare Western HS,Tustin HS,University City HS,Upland HS,Vail Ranch MS,Valencia HS (P),Valencia HS (P) (PSCO),Valencia HS (V),Valhalla HS,Valley View HS,Vegas Vanguard,Vessel Indoor Percussion,Vista HS,Vista Murrieta HS,Walnut HS,Walnut HS (PSCA),Warm Springs MS,Warren HS,Warren HS (PSCW),West Covina HS,West Covina HS (PSCO),West HS (T),West Ranch HS (PSCW),West Ranch HS (PSW),West Valley HS,Western HS,Westlake HS,Westminster HS,Westview HS,Whittier HS,William S. Hart HS,Woodbridge HS,Woodcrest JHS,Woodrow Wilson HS,Workman HS ,Yorba Linda HS,Alex Gray,Allan Kristensen,Andrew Markworth,Austin Greene,Benja Russell,Blair Kuhn,Bobby Jones,Bret Mascaro,Bret Kuhn,Bret Cappelluti,Brian Mason,Brian Peter,Bryan Scheidecker,Chad Heiny,Charles Craig,Chris Hestin,Christopher Rutt,Connor Kobayashi,Dan Bryan,Dan Schack,Dave Carbone,Dave McCarthy,Dave Marvin,Ed Argenziano,Frank Miller,Giff Howarth,Glen Crosby,Glenn Fugett,Greg Hamilton,Greg Guffey,Hawk Yao,Ian Hale,Jason Harvey,Jay Webb,Jay McArthur,Jay Kennedy,Jeff Gentry,Jeff Ausdemore,Jeremy Hunt,Jim Dwyer,Jim Shade,JJ Pipitone,Joe Allison,John Phillips,John Howell,Jon Merritt,Jonathan Duke,Julie Davila,Ken Giese,Kent Baker,Kevin Bell,Kim Kuhn,Lee Beddis,Lindsey Schueller,Lozell Henderson,Mark Thurston,Mark Metz,Mark Waymire,Marty Griffin,Matt Savage,Matt Stevens,Matt Jordan,Michael McIntosh,Michael Gaines,Mike Holguin,Mike Leitzke,Mike Davis,Nate Cisneros,Nick Medeiros,Noah Bellamy,Nola Jones,Omar Carmenates,Pat Butler,Paul Auster,Peter Furnari,Peter Gomez,Ralph Hardimon,Ray Ulibarri,Rich Hammond,Richard Hinshaw,Rick Rodriguez,Ron Hardin,Ryan Kilgore,Scott Johnson,Scott Koter,Shane Gwaltney,Sly Sybilski,Steve Yates,Steve Collins,Steve Calhoun,Terry Sanders,Tim Fairbanks,Tim Jackson,Timothy Tilley,Tom Rarick,Tom Reimer,Tony Lymon,Travis Peterman,Tyler Orbison



Forgot Password



Innovative Percussion Lone Star Percussion Lot Riot Pearl Pageantry Innovations Remo Tama-Bergerault Vic Firth Yamaha Zildjian