Subscribe Profiles Scholarship Contact Handbook Register
Merchandise
News About Schedule Scores

SCPA is an all volunteer nonprofit public benefit corporation and is not organized for the private gain of any person. It is organized under the California Nonprofit Public Benefit Corporation Law for public purposes. The specific purpose of this corporation is to promote the growth of the percussive arts through competition, performance and educational activities and to encourage goodwill, good sportsmanship and camaraderie through such activities.

  • No membership fees
  • No evaluation shows
  • WGI format
  • World class judges from around the country
  • Cloud-based system for judge commentary
  • No scheduling conflicts with SoCal WGI Regionals or WGI Championships

Our Handbook: A helpful reference and a must-read for all directors, instructors, and performers.

Each year SCPA awards $4,000 in scholarships to four talented young performers/composers within the SCPA community to help offset some of the expense of pursuing their dreams. Since 2018 SCPA has partnered with the Arcadia Music and Arts Symposium on the Composition Scholarship program to also provide matching music production packages and professional outreach opportunities for scholarship recipients.

Interested participants can view full details at our Composition Scholarship page, and specific category details at the links below.

To submit your work and scholarship application, please visit our composition scholarship submission form.

Board of Directors
Emily Barclay - ebarclay@scpa.live
Mike Jackson - mjackson@scpa.live
Ken McGrath - kmcgrath@scpa.live
Diana Petersen - dpetersen@scpa.live
Caleb Rothe - crothe@scpa.live
Kevin Shah - kshah@scpa.live
Larney Staton - lstaton@scpa.live
Jim Wunderlich - jwunderlich@scpa.live

Operations Manager
Kelly Rothe - krothe@scpa.live

Mailing Address
Southern California Percussion Alliance
1030 N. Mountain Avenue, Suite 338
Ontario, CA 91762

Founding Members (circa 1997)
Luis Echeverria
Pete Ellison
Ike Jackson
Mike Jackson
Caleb Rothe
Mark Stone
Jim Wunderlich

Aliso Niguel HS (PSA),Alvarado IS,Arcadia HS (PSA),Arcadia HS (PSO),Arcadia HS (PSW),Arroyo HS,Ayala HS (PSCW),Ayala HS (PSW),Baldwin Park HS,Buena HS,Camarillo HS,Canyon HS (AH),Carlsbad HS,Chaffey HS (PSCO),Chino Hills HS,Chino HS,Colony HS,Cypress HS,Great Oak HS (PSO),La Quinta HS (W),Mission Viejo HS,Nogales HS,Notre Dame HS,Pacifica HS,Ramona HS,Rancho Cucamonga HS,Redlands HS,Rio Mesa HS,RCC,Royal HS,Ruth Musser MS,Santa Margarita HS,South Hills HS,South Torrance HS,Sunny Hills HS,Thousand Oaks HS,Torrance HS,Trabuco Hills HS,Upland HS,Valencia HS (P),West Covina HS,West Ranch HS (PSW),Western HS,Westlake HS,Westminster HS,Westview HS,William S. Hart HS,Woodbridge HS,Santa Barbara HS,Incognito,Sussman MS,San Gorgonio HS,San Elijo MS,Valencia HS (V),Santa Barbara Combined Schools,Townsend JHS,Tulare Western HS,Vegas Vanguard,Sierra Vista JHS,Bonita Vista HS,Rio Norte JHS,Silverado HS,Temple City HS,Temecula Valley HS,Woodcrest JHS,Rancho Verde HS,Canyon Springs HS,Monrovia HS,El Dorado HS,West Covina HS (PSCO),Vista Murrieta HS,St. John Bosco HS,Tesoro HS,La Cañada HS,Ross MS,Rialto HS,South Pasadena HS,Etiwanda HS,Glen A. Wilson HS,Rancho Bernardo HS,Riverside Poly HS,Santee HS,Mission Hills HS,Valencia HS (P) (PSCO),Yorba Linda HS,Tustin HS,Broken City,Nobel MS,El Camino HS,Cornerstone Percussion,Damien HS,El Toro HS,Don Lugo HS,Pasadena City College,Thousand Oaks HS (PSCO),Sierra Vista HS,Chaparral HS,San Marino HS,Savanna HS,Temescal Canyon HS,Dorothy McElhinney MS,Dark Sky,Santa Ana HS,Santa Fe HS,Granada Hills Charter,Bonita HS,Warm Springs MS,ECR Independent,Woodrow Wilson HS,Diamond Bar HS (PSA),Diamond Bar HS,Élan Percussion,Ontario HS,Troy HS,Mira Costa HS,Los Alamitos HS,Palos Verdes HS,Schurr HS,Hoover HS,Rosemont MS,San Dimas HS,Patriot HS,Vista HS,Great Oak HS (PSA),Gahr HS,St. Genevieve HS,Sierra Vista HS (PSCO),Redwood MS,Chaffey HS (PSA),Rancho Starbuck IS,Fountain Valley HS,Vessel,Patrick Henry HS,Rosemead HS,Redondo Union HS,West HS (T),Canyon HS (CC),Centennial HS,Desert Mirage HS,Etiwanda HS (PSCA),Rancho Alamitos HS,Workman HS ,St. Genevieve Parish Schools,Sunny Hills HS (PSCO),La Habra HS,Rowland HS (PSW),Rowland HS (PSCW),Pulse Percussion,POW Percussion,Fountain Valley HS (PSCO),Vail Ranch MS,Ramona HS (PSCA),Pace Percussion Ensemble,Santa Paula HS,Glendora HS,Simi Valley HS,Serrano HS,Walnut HS (PSCA),Homestead HS,West Valley HS,Saddleback HS,Solano MS,Meraki,Valhalla HS,Canyon Hills JHS,Shadow Hills HS,Crescenta Valley HS,Sultana HS,Walnut HS,Redondo Union HS (PSCO),San Clemente HS,Esperanza HS,Hesperia HS,Golden Valley HS,Palm Desert Percussion,Dana Hills HS,Cesar E. Chavez HS,Whittier HS,Catalyst Percussion,Warren HS,Warren HS (PSCW),Gold Indoor Percussion,West Ranch HS (PSCW),Santiago HS,Orange Vista HS,La Canada HS (PSCA),Instinct,Sunnyside HS,Santa Monica HS,Rancho Cucamonga HS (PSCO),Paloma Valley HS,Laguna Beach HS,Katella HS,Edison HS,Mt. Carmel HS,High Desert Independent,Eastlake HS,Summit HS,Oak Park HS,Redlands East Valley HS,Cathedral City HS,Toro Canyon MS,Millikan HS,Palisades CHS,Clovis HS,Park Sand Archer,Citrus Hill HS,Fontana HS,Moorpark HS,Jurupa Valley HS,Murrieta Valley HS,Olympian HS,Del Norte HS,Del Norte HS (PSCA),El Segundo HS,Buena Park MS,Lakewood HS,Merced HS,Orange HS,Bellflower HS,Beckman HS,Cleveland Charter HS,Cerritos HS,Chaffey HS (PSCA),Test,Impulse,Escondido Union HSD,La Mirada HS,Huntington Beach HS,University City HS,Laguna Hills HS,Eleanor Roosevelt HS (PSCW),El Modena HS,Lone Peak HS,Richgrove School District Warrior Percussion Ensemble,Linea,North Torrance HS,San Bernardino City USD (PSA),San Bernardino City USD (PSJ),Oxnard HS,Villa Park HS,Long Beach Polytechnic High School,Long Beach Polytechnic High School,OCI,Bolsa Grande HS,Bloomington HS (PSA),Stockdale HS,Buena Park HS,Jurupa Hills High School,Bakersfield College,Washington Prep HS Indoor,Eleanor Roosevelt HS (PSCA),Magnolia Science Academy 2,Corona High School Percussion,Tri-City Percussion,Valley View HS,Scripps Ranch Indoor Percussion,Leigh HS,Arlington HS,Bloomington HS (PSCO),Artesia HS,Aliso Niguel HS (PSCA),Helix CHS,La Costa Canyon HS,North High School Indoor Percussion,Canyon Percussion,Washington Prep High School,Birmingham Community Charter High School,Alex Gray,Andrew Markworth,Austin Greene,Blair Kuhn,Bobby Jones,Bret Mascaro,Bret Kuhn,Bret Cappelluti,Brian Mason,Brian Peter,Bryan Scheidecker,Chad Heiny,Charles Craig,Chris Hestin,Christopher Rutt,Connor Kobayashi,Dan Bryan,Dave Carbone,Dave McCarthy,Dave Marvin,Ed Martinez,Fernando Miller,Frank Miller,Giff Howarth,Glen Crosby,Glenn Fugett,Hawk Yao,Jason Harvey,Jason Robb,Jay Webb,Jay McArthur,Jay Kennedy,Jeff Gentry,Jeff Ausdemore,Jeremy Hunt,Jim Dwyer,Jim Shade,JJ Pipitone,John Phillips,John Howell,Jon Merritt,Jonathan Duke,Julie Davila,Kevin Bell,Kim Kuhn,KJ Stafford,Lindsey Schueller,Mark Thurston,Mark Metz,Mark Waymire,Marty Griffin,Matt Stevens,Matt Jordan,Michael McIntosh,Michael Gaines,Mike Leitzke,Nick Medeiros,Noah Bellamy,Nola Jones,Omar Carmenates,Peter Furnari,Ray Ulibarri,Rich Hammond,Richard Hinshaw,Rick Rodriguez,Rob Sullens,Ron Hardin,Ryan Kilgore,Scott Johnson,Scott Koter,Shane Gwaltney,Steve Yates,Steve Collins,Terry Sanders,Tim Fairbanks,Tom Rarick,Tony Lymon




Subscribe to our Newsletter

twitter          facebook          instagram


SCPA Summit for 2025

1 month ago

The SCPA Summit for 2025 will take place on Sunday, June 2, 2024, from 1 to 5 p.m. at Embassy Suites Ontario Airport and the RSVP form is now available. 

If you are the primary representative for your ensemble, please RSVP right away. Only those who RSVP and attend the Summit will be eligible for a director badge. Walk-ups are welcome to attend but will not be eligible for a badge. Primary representatives will need to show a photo ID at Summit check-in and for badge pick-up at your ensemble's first event in 2025.

Each attendee may represent only one ensemble, and each ensemble may have a single primary representative. Other representatives are welcome to RSVP and attend as well but are not badge-eligible.

We ask that primary representatives register by Friday, May 24th so we can plan for the appropriate number of attendees. Thank you.




Championships Tickets

3 months ago

SCPA Championships tickets are on sale now! 

Here are all the details you need to know:


*Note: If you’d like to attend both World Class Finals and A/Open Class Finals, a combo ticket will be available as an “add-on” to a World Class Finals ticket purchase.

We are anticipating a large spectator turnout for all Championships events. Once ticket sales meet the capacity limit, sales will close, and no additional tickets will be made available. Fans are encouraged to purchase their tickets well in advance.




2024 Composition Scholarship

4 months ago

SCPA is pleased to share that details for the 2024 SCPA Composition Scholarship are now available and the application window is now open.

We are excited to announce that for 2024 we will award a total of $4,000 in scholarships to four talented young composers.

Two categories of composition scholarships will be offered: Ensemble Series compositions featuring original works for virtually any type of ensemble and Battery Series compositions featuring original works for battery percussion ensemble. Two scholarships will be awarded to scholastic performers and two to independent performers.

Current high school seniors and high school graduates are encouraged to consider submitting an original and never previously performed or debuted work for the chance to earn one of the four scholarships to help fund whatever opportunities or goals they desire. The recipient of each scholarship will be announced at SCPA Championship Finals.

For details about the contest, award prizes, submission requirements, and eligibility information head to scpa.live/scholarship and get started on your original composition today!




2024 Registration

9 months ago

SCPA is pleased to announce that registration for the 2024 season will begin on Tuesday, October 3rd, 2023.

Registration will launch in phases, with an exclusive initial window for each class:

During these exclusive windows, ensembles are able to register for a maximum of three regular-season shows and Championships.

At 3:00 P.M., registration will be open for all classes, and ensembles can add additional shows. Performance order will be determined by registration date.

Please be sure to read through the Participant Handbook in its entirety prior to registration. 




Symposium Schedule

9 months ago

The schedule for the inaugural SCPA Symposium is now live and ready for your exploration! This eagerly awaited event promises a wealth of knowledge, inspiration, and networking opportunities for indoor percussion enthusiasts like you. Visit our Symposium Schedule page for a comprehensive breakdown of presenters, speakers, session descriptions, and session times. 

To make the most of this symposium, we're excited to introduce you to Sched, our event management platform. If you've already registered, check your inbox for an email from Sched. This will be your ticket to creating your Sched account and building your custom schedule. With such a rich and diverse program, you might find yourself wishing you could be in multiple places at once! We recommend using a "divide and conquer" strategy with your team to ensure your program doesn’t miss out on any of the invaluable insights shared in each session.

Thank you for being a part of the SCPA community, and we look forward to seeing you at the Symposium!




Schedule

Future Championship Dates

Future Championship Dates

2023

TBA

Effect-Music

Matt Jordan

Effect-Visual

Jim Dwyer

Music

Giff Howarth

Visual

Ed Martinez

Timing & Penalties

Alex Gray


Effect-Music

Rich Hammond

Effect-Visual

Jonathan Duke

Visual

Ron Hardin

Timing & Penalties

Alex Gray


Effect-Music

Bret Kuhn

Effect-Visual

Blair Kuhn

Music

Mike Leitzke

Visual

Steve Collins

Timing & Penalties

Nick Medeiros


Effect-Music

KJ Stafford

Effect-Visual

Jason Robb

Music

Brian Mason

Timing & Penalties

Nick Medeiros


Effect-Music

KJ Stafford

Effect-Visual

Jason Robb

Music

Brian Mason

Timing & Penalties

Connor Kobayashi


Effect-Music

Ray Ulibarri

Effect-Visual

Frank Miller

Music

Rob Sullens

Visual

Jason Harvey

Timing & Penalties

Nick Medeiros


Effect-Music

Ray Ulibarri

Effect-Visual

Frank Miller

Music

Rob Sullens

Visual

Jason Harvey

Timing & Penalties

Connor Kobayashi


Effect-Music

Scott Koter

Effect-Visual

Matt Stevens

Music

Tom Rarick

Visual

Austin Greene

Timing & Penalties

Alex Gray


Effect-Music

Scott Koter

Effect-Visual

Matt Stevens

Music

Tom Rarick

Visual

Austin Greene

Timing & Penalties

Nick Medeiros



04/06/24 Sat

04/07/24 Sun



Scores

Hall of Champions

Hall of Champions

Scholastic Junior

2023 – Canyon Hills JHS

2022 – Dorothy McElhinney MS

2019 – Dorothy McElhinney MS

2018 – Dorothy McElhinney MS

2017 – Canyon Hills JHS

2016 – Dorothy McElhinney MS

2015 – Canyon Hills JHS

2014 – Canyon Hills JHS

2013 – Canyon Hills JHS

2012 – St. Genevieve ES

2011 – Alvarado IS

2010 – Townsend JHS

2009 – Canyon Hills JHS

2008 – El Roble IS

2007 – El Roble IS

2006 – Canyon Hills JHS

2005 – Alvarado IS

2004 – Canyon Hills JHS

2003 – Canyon Hills JHS

2002 – Alvarado IS

2001 – Canyon Hills JHS

Scholastic A

Mira Costa HS  2023

Arroyo HS  2022

Buena HS – 2019

South Hills HS  2018

Chino HS  2017

Aliso Niguel HS  2016

Chaffey HS  2015

Mission Viejo HS  2014

Trabuco Hills HS  2013

Etiwanda HS  2012

Canyon HS (OC)  2011

Trabuco Hills HS  2010

South Hills HS  2009

South Hills HS  2008

South Hills HS  2007

Los Alamitos HS  2006

Loara HS  2005

Loara HS  2004

Loara HS  2003

Loara HS  2002

Buena HS  2001

Scholastic Concert A 

2023 – Chaffey HS

2022 – St. Genevieve Parish Schools

2019 – St. Genevieve Parish Schools

2018 – Etiwanda HS

2017 – Etiwanda HS

2016 – Etiwanda HS

2015 – South Hills HS

Independent A

Impulse  2023

Cornerstone Percussion  2022

Vegas Vanguard  2019

Watchmen Percussion  2018

Pasadena City College  2017

Pasadena City College  2016

Pasadena City College  2015

Cornerstone Percussion  2014

Cornerstone Percussion  2013

Cornerstone Percussion  2012

Riverside Independent  2010

Vegas Vanguard  2009

Full Force Percussion  2008

Tulare Western  2007

Vegas Vanguard  2006

Scholastic Open

2023 – Pacifica HS

2022 – Great Oak HS 

2019 – Los Alamitos HS

2018 – La Quinta HS (W)

2017 – Vista Murrieta HS

2016 – Etiwanda HS

2015 – Los Alamitos HS

2014 – Fountain Valley HS

2013 – Arcadia HS

2012 – South Hills HS

2011 – Pacifica HS

2010 – South Hills HS

2009 – Pacifica HS

2008 – Pacifica HS

2007 – Pacifica HS

2006 – Pacifica HS

2005 – Pacifica HS

2004 – Cerritos HS

2003 – Pacifica HS

2002 – Ayala HS

2001 – Ayala HS

Independent Open

Meraki  2023

Gold Indoor Percussion  2022

Élan Percussion  2019

Odyssey Indoor Percussion  2018

OCI  2017

OCI  2016

Élan Percussion  2015

Élan Percussion  2014

OCI  2013

OCI  2012

Pulse Percussion Open  2011

Alternative Percussion  2010

SDSU  2009

Valley Independent  2008

Valley Independent  2007

Gold Percussion  2006

Valley Independent  2005

Scholastic Concert Open

2023 – Chaffey HS

2022 – Notre Dame HS

2019 – Notre Dame HS

2018 – La Quinta HS (W)

2017 – Canyon HS (OC)

2016 – Canyon HS (OC)

2015 – Canyon HS (OC)

2014 – Canyon HS (OC)

2013 – Diamond Bar HS

2012 – Diamond Bar HS

2011 – Valencia HS

2010 – Notre Dame HS

2009 – James A. Garfield HS

2008 – James A. Garfield HS

2007 – Cerritos HS

2006 – Warren HS

2005 – Woodbridge HS

2004 – Mission Viejo HS

2003 – Ayala HS

2002 – Buena HS

2001 – Santa Margarita HS 

Scholastic Concert World

West Ranch HS  2023

West Ranch HS  2022

Woodbridge HS  2019

Ayala HS  2018

Woodbridge HS  2017

Woodbridge HS  2016

Ayala HS  2015

Woodbridge HS  2014

Ayala HS  2013

Woodbridge HS  2012

Woodbridge HS  2011

Woodbridge HS  2010

Woodbridge HS  2009

Woodbridge HS  2008

Claremont HS  2007

Woodbridge HS  2006

Mission Viejo HS  2005

Scholastic World

2023 – Ayala HS

2022 – Chino Hills HS

2019 – Chino Hills HS

2018 – Chino Hills HS

2017 – Chino Hills HS

2016 – Chino Hills HS

2015 – Ayala HS

2014 – Chino Hills HS

2013 – Chino Hills HS

2012 – Chino Hills HS

2011 – Arcadia HS

2010 – Chino Hills HS

2009 – Ayala HS

2008 – Mission Viejo HS

2007 – Mission Viejo HS

2006 – Mission Viejo HS

2005 – Mission Viejo HS

2004 – Mission Viejo HS

2003 – Mission Viejo HS

2002 – Mission Viejo HS

2001 – Mission Viejo HS

Independent World

 Pulse Percussion – 2023

Pulse Percussion – 2022

Broken City  2019

RCC  2018

Broken City  2017

RCC  2016

RCC  2015

Pulse Percussion  2014

RCC  2013

RCC  2012

RCC  2011

Pulse Percussion  2010

RCC  2009

RCC  2008

RCC  2007

RCC  2006

RCC  2005

RCC  2004

Black Knights  2003

RCC  2002

RCC  2001

NOTE:

1997-2000, 2020-2021:

No Champions were declared

Login


Manage Account Logout

* Only registered ensembles will display in ensemble list

Aliso Niguel HS (PSA),Alvarado IS,Arcadia HS (PSA),Arcadia HS (PSO),Arcadia HS (PSW),Arroyo HS,Ayala HS (PSCW),Ayala HS (PSW),Baldwin Park HS,Buena HS,Camarillo HS,Canyon HS (AH),Carlsbad HS,Chaffey HS (PSCO),Chino Hills HS,Chino HS,Colony HS,Cypress HS,Great Oak HS (PSO),La Quinta HS (W),Mission Viejo HS,Nogales HS,Notre Dame HS,Pacifica HS,Ramona HS,Rancho Cucamonga HS,Redlands HS,Rio Mesa HS,RCC,Royal HS,Ruth Musser MS,Santa Margarita HS,South Hills HS,South Torrance HS,Sunny Hills HS,Thousand Oaks HS,Torrance HS,Trabuco Hills HS,Upland HS,Valencia HS (P),West Covina HS,West Ranch HS (PSW),Western HS,Westlake HS,Westminster HS,Westview HS,William S. Hart HS,Woodbridge HS,Santa Barbara HS,Incognito,Sussman MS,San Gorgonio HS,San Elijo MS,Valencia HS (V),Santa Barbara Combined Schools,Townsend JHS,Tulare Western HS,Vegas Vanguard,Sierra Vista JHS,Bonita Vista HS,Rio Norte JHS,Silverado HS,Temple City HS,Temecula Valley HS,Woodcrest JHS,Rancho Verde HS,Canyon Springs HS,Monrovia HS,El Dorado HS,West Covina HS (PSCO),Vista Murrieta HS,St. John Bosco HS,Tesoro HS,La Cañada HS,Ross MS,Rialto HS,South Pasadena HS,Etiwanda HS,Glen A. Wilson HS,Rancho Bernardo HS,Riverside Poly HS,Santee HS,Mission Hills HS,Valencia HS (P) (PSCO),Yorba Linda HS,Tustin HS,Broken City,Nobel MS,El Camino HS,Cornerstone Percussion,Damien HS,El Toro HS,Don Lugo HS,Pasadena City College,Thousand Oaks HS (PSCO),Sierra Vista HS,Chaparral HS,San Marino HS,Savanna HS,Temescal Canyon HS,Dorothy McElhinney MS,Dark Sky,Santa Ana HS,Santa Fe HS,Granada Hills Charter,Bonita HS,Warm Springs MS,ECR Independent,Woodrow Wilson HS,Diamond Bar HS (PSA),Diamond Bar HS,Élan Percussion,Ontario HS,Troy HS,Mira Costa HS,Los Alamitos HS,Palos Verdes HS,Schurr HS,Hoover HS,Rosemont MS,San Dimas HS,Patriot HS,Vista HS,Great Oak HS (PSA),Gahr HS,St. Genevieve HS,Sierra Vista HS (PSCO),Redwood MS,Chaffey HS (PSA),Rancho Starbuck IS,Fountain Valley HS,Vessel,Patrick Henry HS,Rosemead HS,Redondo Union HS,West HS (T),Canyon HS (CC),Centennial HS,Desert Mirage HS,Etiwanda HS (PSCA),Rancho Alamitos HS,Workman HS ,St. Genevieve Parish Schools,Sunny Hills HS (PSCO),La Habra HS,Rowland HS (PSW),Rowland HS (PSCW),Pulse Percussion,POW Percussion,Fountain Valley HS (PSCO),Vail Ranch MS,Ramona HS (PSCA),Pace Percussion Ensemble,Santa Paula HS,Glendora HS,Simi Valley HS,Serrano HS,Walnut HS (PSCA),Homestead HS,West Valley HS,Saddleback HS,Solano MS,Meraki,Valhalla HS,Canyon Hills JHS,Shadow Hills HS,Crescenta Valley HS,Sultana HS,Walnut HS,Redondo Union HS (PSCO),San Clemente HS,Esperanza HS,Hesperia HS,Golden Valley HS,Palm Desert Percussion,Dana Hills HS,Cesar E. Chavez HS,Whittier HS,Catalyst Percussion,Warren HS,Warren HS (PSCW),Gold Indoor Percussion,West Ranch HS (PSCW),Santiago HS,Orange Vista HS,La Canada HS (PSCA),Instinct,Sunnyside HS,Santa Monica HS,Rancho Cucamonga HS (PSCO),Paloma Valley HS,Laguna Beach HS,Katella HS,Edison HS,Mt. Carmel HS,High Desert Independent,Eastlake HS,Summit HS,Oak Park HS,Redlands East Valley HS,Cathedral City HS,Toro Canyon MS,Millikan HS,Palisades CHS,Clovis HS,Park Sand Archer,Citrus Hill HS,Fontana HS,Moorpark HS,Jurupa Valley HS,Murrieta Valley HS,Olympian HS,Del Norte HS,Del Norte HS (PSCA),El Segundo HS,Buena Park MS,Lakewood HS,Merced HS,Orange HS,Bellflower HS,Beckman HS,Cleveland Charter HS,Cerritos HS,Chaffey HS (PSCA),Test,Impulse,Escondido Union HSD,La Mirada HS,Huntington Beach HS,University City HS,Laguna Hills HS,Eleanor Roosevelt HS (PSCW),El Modena HS,Lone Peak HS,Richgrove School District Warrior Percussion Ensemble,Linea,North Torrance HS,San Bernardino City USD (PSA),San Bernardino City USD (PSJ),Oxnard HS,Villa Park HS,Long Beach Polytechnic High School,Long Beach Polytechnic High School,OCI,Bolsa Grande HS,Bloomington HS (PSA),Stockdale HS,Buena Park HS,Jurupa Hills High School,Bakersfield College,Washington Prep HS Indoor,Eleanor Roosevelt HS (PSCA),Magnolia Science Academy 2,Corona High School Percussion,Tri-City Percussion,Valley View HS,Scripps Ranch Indoor Percussion,Leigh HS,Arlington HS,Bloomington HS (PSCO),Artesia HS,Aliso Niguel HS (PSCA),Helix CHS,La Costa Canyon HS,North High School Indoor Percussion,Canyon Percussion,Washington Prep High School,Birmingham Community Charter High School,Alex Gray,Andrew Markworth,Austin Greene,Blair Kuhn,Bobby Jones,Bret Mascaro,Bret Kuhn,Bret Cappelluti,Brian Mason,Brian Peter,Bryan Scheidecker,Chad Heiny,Charles Craig,Chris Hestin,Christopher Rutt,Connor Kobayashi,Dan Bryan,Dave Carbone,Dave McCarthy,Dave Marvin,Ed Martinez,Fernando Miller,Frank Miller,Giff Howarth,Glen Crosby,Glenn Fugett,Hawk Yao,Jason Harvey,Jason Robb,Jay Webb,Jay McArthur,Jay Kennedy,Jeff Gentry,Jeff Ausdemore,Jeremy Hunt,Jim Dwyer,Jim Shade,JJ Pipitone,John Phillips,John Howell,Jon Merritt,Jonathan Duke,Julie Davila,Kevin Bell,Kim Kuhn,KJ Stafford,Lindsey Schueller,Mark Thurston,Mark Metz,Mark Waymire,Marty Griffin,Matt Stevens,Matt Jordan,Michael McIntosh,Michael Gaines,Mike Leitzke,Nick Medeiros,Noah Bellamy,Nola Jones,Omar Carmenates,Peter Furnari,Ray Ulibarri,Rich Hammond,Richard Hinshaw,Rick Rodriguez,Rob Sullens,Ron Hardin,Ryan Kilgore,Scott Johnson,Scott Koter,Shane Gwaltney,Steve Yates,Steve Collins,Terry Sanders,Tim Fairbanks,Tom Rarick,Tony Lymon



Forgot Password



California Drums Innovative Percussion Lot Riot Pearl Pageantry Innovations Remo Tama-Bergerault Vic Firth Yamaha Zildjian